Circuit Grand Prix

Grand Prix de Minsk 2008

Concours Général individuel:
1 – Kapranova Olga (RUS) 74,025
2 – Bessonova Anna (UKR) 72,65
3 – Zhukova Inna (BLR) 72,2
4 – Sessina Vera (RUS) 71,575
5 – Godunko Natalia (UKR) 71,225
6 – Yussupova Aliya (KAZ) 70,925
7 – Risenson Irina (ISR) 68,375
8 – Charkashyna Liubov (BLR) 68,35
9 – Gurbanova Anna (AZE) 67,325
10 – Mitrosz Joanna (POL) 66,15
11 – Kushnerova Daria (UKR) 62,7
12 – Mincheva Monika (BUL) 62,05
13 – Shin Soo Ji (KOR) 61,775
14 – Raskina Karalina (GER) 60,625
15 – Sganzerla Olga (ITA) 60,2
16 – Sutcu Bertin Serdil (TUR) 59,975
17 – Jsakova Yana (LAT) 59,55
18 – Kvieczynski Angelica (BRA) 59,35
19 – Foong Seow Ting (MAS) 59,25
20 – Inoue Mimi (JPN) 58,95
21 – Jones Francesca (GBR) 58,85
22 – Larsson Therese (SWE) 58,375
23 – Kauldasheva Aidana (KAZ) 57,95
24 – Thratip Sridee (THA) 57,675
25 – Silvia Gonzalez (ESP) 56,875
26 – Acevedo Andreina (VEN) 55,2
27 – Richard Odette (RSA) 54,375
28 – Crevatini Nika-Roberta (CRO) 54,35
29 – Popova Jelena (EST) 54,125
30 – Monteiro Wania (CPV) 51,6
Finale corde:
1 – Zhukova Inna (BLR) 18,375
2 – Sessina Vera (RUS) 18,250
3 – Kapranova Olga (RUS) 18,225
4 – Bessonova Anna (UKR) 18,175
5 – Godunko Natalia (UKR) 17,625
6 – Risenson Irina (ISR) 17,200
7 – Charkashyna Liubou (BLR) 17,125
8 – Yussupova Aliya (KAZ) 16,850

Finale cerceau:
1 – Kapranova Olga (RUS) 18,575
2 – Zhukava Inna (BLR) 18,275
3 – Sessina Vera (RUS) 18,225
4 – Bessonova Anna (UKR) 18,000
5 – Godunko Natalia (UKR) 17,500
6 – Yussupova Aliya (KAZ) 17,400
7 – Risenson Irina (ISR) 17,025
8 – Gurbanova Anna (AZE) 16,750

Finale massues:
1 – Bessonova Anna (UKR) 18,450
2 – Sessina Vera (RUS) 17,900
3 – Godunko Natalia (UKR) 17,875
4 – Zhukova Inna (BLR) 17,725
5 – Yussupova Aliya (KAZ) 17,675
7 – Risenson Irina (ISR) 17,500
6 – Kapranova Olga (RUS) 17,500
8 – Charkashyna Liubou (BLR) 16,650

Finale ruban:
1 – Kapranova Olga (RUS) 18,425
2 – Bessonova Anna (UKR) 18,350
3 – Sessina Vera (RUS) 18,275
4 – Zhukova Inna (BLR) 17,825
5 – Godunko Natalia (UKR) 16,800
6 – Yussupova Aliya (KAZ) 16,575
7 – Charkashyna Liubou (BLR) 16,400
8 – Risenson Irina (ISR) 16,050

Concours Général des ensembles:
1 – Russie 34,95
2 – Belarus 34,525
3 – Italie 33,9
4 – Israel 33,675
5 – Espagne 32,075
6 – Ukraine 31,8
7 – Japon 31,5
8 – Grèce 30,125
9 – Pologne 29,375
10 – Suisse 29,1
11 – Finlande 26,775

Finale 5 cordes:
1 – Belarus 17,350
2 – Italie 17,050
3 – Israel 16,625
4 – Russie 16,575
5 – Espagne 15,900
6 – Ukraine 15,725
7 – Japon 14,425
8 – Grèce 14,225

Finale 3 cerceaux/4 massues:
1 – Belarus 17,425
2 – Russie 17,2
3 – Italie 16,975
4 – Israel 16,025
5 – Espagne 16,000
6 – Japon 15,825
7 – Ukraine 15,825
8 – Pologne 14,800