Autres rencontres

Tournoi de Varna 2007

Seniors:1 Elizabet Paisieva (BUL) 67,400
2 Stela Sultanova (BUL) 64,675< 3 Delphine Ledoux (FRA) 61,825
4 Ines Gomes (POR) 58,800
5 Yuka Endo (JPN) 58,050
6 Naazmi Johnston (AUS) 57,550
7 Stefanie Carew (CAN) 55,075
8 Viktoria Soos (HUN) 50,125

Finale corde :
1 Elizabet Paisieva (BUL) 16,300< 2 Stela Sultanova (BUL) 15,825 3 Delphine Ledoux (FRA) 15,575
4 Ines Gomes (POR) 14,725
5 Naazmi Johnston (AUS) 14,425
6 Yuka Endo (JPN) 5,900 13,700
7 Stefanie Carew (CAN) 13,675
8 Viktoria Soos (HUN) 13,025

Finale cerceau :
1 Elizabet Paisieva (BUL) 17,050
2 Delphine Ledoux (FRA) 16,275
3 Stela Sultanova (BUL) 15,950
4 Ines Gomes (POR) 15,175
5 Naazmi Johnston (AUS) 14,700
6 Stefanie Carew (CAN) 14,300
7 Yuka Endo (JPN) 12,875
8 Viktoria Soos (HUN) 12,075

Finale massues :
1 Elizabet Paisieva (BUL) 16,450
2 Stela Sultanova (BUL) 16,425
3 Delphine Ledoux (FRA) 15,025
4 Naazmi Johnston (AUS) 14,800
5 Yuka Endo (JPN) 14,050< 6 Ines Gomes (POR) 14,000 7 Stefanie Carew (CAN) 13,975 8 Viktoria Soos (HUN) 12,475 Finale ruban : 1 Elizabet Paisieva (BUL) 16,525 2 Stela Sultanova (BUL) 16,250 3 Delphine Ledoux (FRA) 15,750
4 Naazmi Johnston (AUS) 14,900
5 Stefanie Carew (CAN) 14,525
6 Yuka Endo (JPN) 13,850
7 Ines Gomes (POR) 13,725
8 Viktoria Soos (HUN) 12,575

Ensembles :
1 Bulgarie 34.125
2 France 31.900
3 Brésil 30.400< 4 Japon 30.375 5 Allemagne 28.350 6 Suisse 27.125 7 Canada 26.875 8 Autriche 24.950 9 Nouvelle-Zélande 21.575 Finale 5 cordes : 1 Bulgarie 16,900 2 Brésil 15,325 3 France 15,225
4 Japon 15,000
5 Allemagne 14,125
6 Suisse 14,000
7 Canada 13,225
8 Autriche 11,900
9 Nouvelle-Zélande 10,600< Finale 3 cerceaux/4 massues : 1 Bulgarie 15,750 2 Japon 15,625 3 Brésil 15,250< 4 Suisse 14,025< 5 Canada 13,575< 6 France 13,550
7 Allemagne 12,750
8 Autriche 12,625
9 Nouvelle-Zélande 10,325< Juniors: 1 Boyanka Angelova (BUL) 91,575 2 Martina Grozeva (BUL) 89,425 3 Daria Topic (HUN) 87,400 4 Keziah Gore (GBR) 73,650 5 Natasha Wegscheider (AUT) 72,600< 6 Nargiz Aliyeva (AZE) 64,025 Finale corde : 1 Boyanka Angelova (BUL) 22,600 2 Martina Grozeva (BUL) 22,025 3 Daria Topic (HUN) 21,075 4 Natasha Wegscheider (AUT) 19,225 5 Keziah Gore (GBR) 18,675 6 Nargiz Aliyeva (AZE) 16,575 Finale cerceau : 1 Boyanka Angelova (BUL) 23,225< 2 Martina Grozeva (BUL) 22,950 3 Daria Topic (HUN) 20,750 4 Natasha Wegscheider (AUT) 18,425 5 Jade Faulkner (GBR) 18,375 6 Nargiz Aliyeva (AZE) 17,225 Finale ballon : 1 Boyanka Angelova (BUL) 24,650 2 Martina Grozeva (BUL) 22,825 3 Daria Topic (HUN) 21,200 4 Natasha Wegscheider (AUT) 19,400 5 Keziah Gore (GBR) 18,575 6 Nargiz Aliyeva (AZE) 16,525 Finale ruban : 1 Boyanka Angelova (BUL) 23,050 2 Tzvetelina Stoyanova (BUL) 21,875 3 Daria Topic (HUN) 21,725 4 Natasha Wegscheider (AUT) 18,600 5 Rachel Smith (GBR) 17,375 6 Nargiz Aliyeva (AZE) 15,400